Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 20 at Lebanon 7:00 PM W, 2-0
  at Lebanon 5:30 PM W, 2-0
Sat. 22 Fishers 2:30 PM T, 1-1
  Fishers 1:00 PM W, 2-0
Tue. 25 at Guerin Catholic 6:30 PM W, 2-1
  at Guerin Catholic 5:00 PM W, 5-0
Wed. 26 Westfield 7:00 PM W, 5-0
  Westfield 5:30 PM W, 2-1
Sat. 29 Kokomo * 12:30 PM W, 9-2
  Kokomo 11:00 am W, 6-0
 
September
Tue. 1 McCutcheon * 6:30 PM W, 3-1
  McCutcheon 5:00 PM W, 5-0
Thu. 3 Brownsburg 7:00 PM W, 2-1
  Brownsburg 5:30 PM L, 2-1
Tue. 8 at Lafayette Jefferson * 7:00 PM W, 2-0
  at Lafayette Jefferson 5:30 PM W, 5-0
Sat. 12 Frankfort 1:30 PM W, 1-0
  Frankfort 12:00 PM W, 4-0
Thu. 17 at West Lafayette 6:30 PM W, 9-0
  at West Lafayette 5:00 PM W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Chesterton 12:30 PM L, 2-1
  at Chesterton 11:00 am W, 1-0
Tue. 22 Logansport * 7:00 PM W, 10-1
  Logansport 5:30 PM
Thu. 24 at Twin Lakes 5:00 PM W, 3-0
  at Twin Lakes 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 at NCC Tournement * TBA
Wed. 30 Lafayette Central Catholic 6:00 PM
 
October
Thu. 1 at Benton Central 7:00 PM W, 12-0
  at Benton Central 5:30 PM
Sat. 3 at West Lafayette Invatational 9:00 am
Mon. 5 at Sectional TBA
Wed. 7 at Sectional TBA
Sat. 10 at Sectional TBA
Thu. 15 at Regional TBA
Sat. 17 at Regional TBA
Sat. 24 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 31 at State TBA
 
August
Thu. 18 Lebanon 5:00 PM W, 6-0
Sat. 20 Lebanon 7:30 PM W, 7-0
  at Fishers 11:30 AM W, 2-0
  Fishers 10:00 AM L, 2-0
Tue. 23 Guerin Catholic 6:30 PM W, 5-3
  Guerin Catholic 5:00 PM L, 1-0
Thu. 25 at Westfield W, 2-1
  at Westfield L, 1-0
 
September
Thu. 1 at Avon 6:00 PM W, 1-0
Tue. 6 Lafayette Jefferson * 7:00 PM W, 7-0
  Lafayette Jefferson * 5:30 PM W, 5-0
Thu. 8 at Kokomo * W, 6-0
  at Kokomo * 5:30 PM W, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Frankfort Cancelled
Mon. 12 at McCutcheon * 7:00 PM W, 2-1
  at McCutcheon * 5:30 PM W, 2-1
Thu. 15 West Lafayette 6:30 PM T, 0-0
  West Lafayette 5:00 PM T, 1-1
Sat. 17 Chesterton W, 2-1
  Chesterton T, 1-1
Mon. 19 at Martinsville W, 2-1
Tue. 20 at Logansport W, 11-1
  at Logansport * W, 9-1
Sat. 24 at NCC Tournament (Anderson) 12:00 PM W, 2-1
  at NCC Tournament (McCutcheon) (NCC Champs) 6:30 PM W, 5-1
Tue. 27 at Frankfort 5:30 PM W, 5-0
Wed. 28 Indianapolis Northwest W, 4-0
  Indianapolis Northwest 5:30 PM
 
October
Sat. 1 at West Lafayette Invit 9:00 AM
Mon. 3 at Sectional (Frankfort) TBA W, 7-1
Sat. 8 at Sectional (Lebanon) TBA W, 8-0
Thu. 13 at Regional (@ Kokomo vs. Delta) TBA W, 8-0
Sat. 15 at Regional (@ Kokomo vs. Hamilton SE) TBA W, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Semi-State (vs. Chesterton) 7:00 PM L, 2-1
  at Semi-State (vs. Concord) 12:00 PM W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at State TBA
 
August
Mon. 14 at Crown Point 5:00 PM L 0-1
Sat. 19 at Fishers 10:00 AM W 3-2
Tue. 22 Frankfort 5:00 PM L 3-4
Sat. 26 Kokomo * 11:00 AM W 3-1
Tue. 29 McCutcheon * 5:00 PM L 0-2
Thu. 31 Guerin Catholic 5:30 PM T 1-1
 
September
Tue. 5 at Lafayette Jefferson * 5:30 PM W 4-1
Thu. 7 at Westfield 5:30 PM L 0-1
Sat. 9 Avon 4:00 PM L 0-1
Thu. 14 at West Lafayette 5:00 PM T 1-1
Sat. 16 at Chesterton 11:00 AM T 0-0
  at Lake Central 5:00 PM T 0-0
Tue. 19 Logansport * 5:30 PM W 4-0
Tue. 26 Carmel 5:30 PM L 0-2
Sat. 30 at West Lafayette Invitational 9:00 AM 0-1-2 Record
 
August
Mon. 13 Crown Point 7:30 PM L 0-1
  Crown Point 6:00 PM L 0-1
Sat. 18 at Fishers 11:30 AM L 1-3
  at Fishers 10:00 AM L 0-4
Thu. 23 Westfield 7:00 PM L 2-5
  Westfield 5:30 PM L 1-3
Sat. 25 at Kokomo * 12:30 PM L 2-3
Mon. 27 at Frankfort 5:30 PM W 4-1
  at Frankfort 7:00 PM W 4-0
Tue. 28 at McCutcheon * 6:30 PM L 0-1
  at McCutcheon * 5:00 PM L 1-3
Thu. 30 at Guerin Catholic 7:15 PM L 0-1
  at Guerin Catholic 5:45 PM L 0-1
 
September
Tue. 4 Lafayette Jefferson * 7:00 PM W 2-1
  Lafayette Jefferson * 5:30 PM W 3-0
Thu. 13 West Lafayette 6:30 PM L 2-4
  West Lafayette 5:00 PM W 3-1
Sat. 15 Chesterton 12:30 PM L 1-2
  Lake Central 6:30 PM L 0-4
  Chesterton 11:00 AM L 0-1
  Lake Central 5:00 PM L 1-4
Tue. 18 at Logansport * 7:00 PM W 1-0
  at Logansport * 5:30 PM W 3-0
Sat. 22 at NCC Tournament (vs. Arsenal Tech) TBA L 1-4
  at NCC Tournament (vs. Anderson) TBD W 1-0
Tue. 25 at Carmel 7:00 PM L 0-2
  at Carmel 5:30 PM L 0-3
Thu. 27 at Avon 7:00 PM T 0-0
  at Avon 6:00 PM L 0-2
Sat. 29 at West Lafayette Tournament 9:00 AM 1-0-2 Record
 
October
Mon. 1 at Sectional (vs. Kokomo) TBA L 0-3
Wed. 3 at Sectional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA
Sat. 6 at Sectional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA
Thu. 11 at Regional (@ Kokomo) TBA
Sat. 13 at Regional (@ Kokomo) TBA
Sat. 20 at Semi-State (@ Warsaw) TBA
Sat. 27 at State TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event