Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
December
Tue. 1 Western 5:30 PM W 140-45
Sat. 5 Noblesville Diving Invite TBA
Tue. 8 Lafayette Jefferson 5:30 PM W 137-45
Thu. 10 Crawfordsville 5:30 PM
Sat. 12 Noblesville Invite 8:00 AM 2nd Place
Tue. 15 McCutcheon 5:00 PM W 121-62
Thu. 17 Logansport * 5:30 PM
 
January
Sat. 9 NCC Meet 10:30 AM 1st Place
Tue. 12 Twin Lakes Cancelled
Sat. 16 Delphi 10:00 AM W 146-20
Tue. 19 Benton Central 5:30 PM W 136-44
Wed. 20 West Lafayette 5:30 PM W 72-30
  Kokomo 5:30 PM W 66-36
 
February
Tue. 2 Rensselaer 6:30 PM W 141-44
Wed. 10 Lafayette Central Catholic 6:00 PM W 117-35
  Frankfort 6:00 PM W 117-14
Thu. 18 Sectional TBA 2nd Place
Sat. 20 Sectional TBA
Tue. 23 Regional TBA
Fri. 26 State TBA
Sat. 27 State TBA
 
November
Tue. 29 Western 5:30 PM W 114-69
 
December
Tue. 6 Lafayette Jefferson * 5:30 PM W 121-67
Thu. 8 Crawfordsville 6:00 PM W 113-73
Sat. 10 Noblesville Invit 8:00 AM 2nd Place
Tue. 13 McCutcheon * 5:30 PM W 94-86
Thu. 15 Logansport * 5:30 PM W 125-43
 
January
Sat. 7 NCC Meet 10:30 AM 1st Place
Tue. 10 Twin Lakes 5:30 PM W 109-71
Thu. 12 Delphi 6:00 PM W 122-49
Sat. 14 Ben Davis Cancelled
Tue. 17 Benton Central 5:30 PM W 126-41
Wed. 18 West Lafayette 5:30 PM W 75-27
  Kokomo * 5:30 PM W 60-41
Thu. 26 Northwestern 6:00 PM W 112-74
Sat. 28 McCutcheon Invite (JV Only) 11:00 AM 2-0 Record
Tue. 31 Rensselear Central 6:30 PM W 144-36
 
February
Wed. 8 Lafayette Central Catholic 6:00 PM W 81-18
  Frankfort 6:00 PM W 89-9
Thu. 16 Sectional TBA 2nd Place
Sat. 18 Sectional TBA
Tue. 21 Regional TBA
Fri. 24 State (Ind) TBA
Sat. 25 State (Ind) TBA
 
November
Tue. 28 Western 5:30 PM W 106-74
 
December
Tue. 5 Lafayette Jeff * 5:30 PM W 119-60
Thu. 7 Crawfordsville 6:00 PM W 122-58
Sat. 9 Noblesville Invitational 8:00 AM 2nd Place
Tue. 12 McCutcheon * 5:30 PM W 101-82
Thu. 14 Logansport * 5:30 PM W 132-53
 
January
Sat. 6 NCC Meet (@ Purdue) * 10:30 AM 1st Place
Tue. 9 Twin Lakes 5:30 PM W 141-36
Thu. 11 Delphi 6:00 PM W 137-40
Tue. 16 Benton Central 5:30 PM W 133-43
Wed. 17 West Lafayette 5:30 PM L 88-89
  Kokomo (@West Lafayette) * 5:30 PM W 113-62
Thu. 25 Northwestern 6:00 PM W 119-64
Sat. 27 McCutcheon Invitational 11:00 AM No Score
Tue. 30 Rensselaer Central 6:30 PM W 135-48
 
February
Wed. 7 Frankfort 6:00 PM W 102-30
  Lafayette Central Catholic (@Frankfort) 6:00 PM W 102-51
Sat. 17 Sectional (@ Zionsville) TBA 2nd Place
Tue. 20 Regional (@ Fishers) TBA
Fri. 23 State (@ Indianapolis) TBA
Sat. 24 State (@ Indianapolis) TBA
 
November
Thu. 8 West Lafayette (JV Meet) 6:00 PM No Official Score
Tue. 27 Western 5:30 PM W 101-79
 
December
Sat. 1 Western Diving Invit (JV) TBD 8th Place
  Noblesville Invit 12:00 PM 2nd Place (351)
Tue. 4 Lafayette Jeff * 5:30 PM W 112-68
Thu. 6 Crawfordsville 6:00 PM W 100-83
Tue. 11 McCutcheon * 5:00 PM W 97-86
Thu. 13 Logansport * 5:30 PM W 132-40
 
January
Sat. 5 NCC Meet (@Purdue) 10:30 AM 1st Place
Tue. 8 Twin Lakes 5:30 PM W 119-64
Thu. 10 Delphi 6:00 PM W 143-34
Tue. 15 Benton Central 5:30 PM W 122-61
Wed. 16 Kokomo * 5:30 PM W 136-65
  West Lafayette 5:30 PM W 136-127
Thu. 24 Northwestern 6:00 PM W 114-72
Sat. 26 McCutcheon Invit (JV) 11:00 AM No Official Score
 
February
Wed. 6 Frankfort 6:00 PM W 142-67
  Lafayette Central Catholic 6:00 PM W 142-98
Thu. 14 Sectional (@Zionsville) TBD
Sat. 16 Sectional (@Zionsville) TBD
Tue. 19 Regional (@Fishers) TBD
Fri. 22 State (@Indianapolis) TBD
Sat. 23 State (@Indianapolis) TBD
* Conference
Bold team: Home event