Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Tue. 18 at Twin Lakes 4:30 PM W, 4-1
Thu. 20 vs. West Lafayette 4:15 PM L, 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. Fort Wayne Canterburry 9:30 AM L, 4-1
  vs. Homestead 2:00 PM L, 5-0
Tue. 25 at Lafayette Jefferson 5:00 PM W, 4-1
Thu. 27 at Kokomo 5:00 PM L, 4-1
Sat. 29 at Brownsburg 1:00 PM L, 4-1
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Logansport 5:00 PM L, 3-2
Wed. 2 at Zionsville 4:45 PM W, 5-0
Wed. 9 vs. McCutcheon 4:30 PM L, 3-2
Thu. 10 at Westfield 5:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Lafayette Jefferson Booster 9:00 am
Tue. 15 at Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 PM L, 3-2
Thu. 17 at Carroll 5:00 PM W, 5-0
Sat. 19 at NCC Tournament TBA
Tue. 22 at Kankakee Valley 5:00 PM W, 5-0
Sat. 26 at Laporte 11:00 am W, 5-0
  at Valparaiso 2:30 PM W, 3-2
 
October
Thu. 1 at Sectional TBA L, 3-2
Fri. 2 at Sectional TBA
Sat. 3 at Sectional TBA
Tue. 6 at Regional TBA
Wed. 7 at Regional TBA
Sat. 10 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 17 at State (team) TBA
Fri. 23 at State (ind) TBA
Sat. 24 at State (Ind) TBA
 
August
Tue. 16 vs. Twin Lakes 4:30 PM W 4-1
Thu. 18 at West Lafayette 4:15 PM L 5-0
Sat. 20 at Fort Wayne Canterbury 9:30 AM L 0-5
  at Homestead 2:00 PM L 0-5
Tue. 23 at Lafayette Jefferson * 5:00 PM L 1-4
Sat. 27 at Lake Central 9:00 AM W 3-2
  vs. Brownsburg 1:00 PM L 1-4
Wed. 31 vs. Zionsville 5:45 PM L 5-0
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Kokomo * 5:00 PM
Fri. 2 vs. Logansport * 5:00 PM W 3-2
Wed. 7 at McCutcheon * 4:30 PM L 1-4
Thu. 8 vs. Westfield 5:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Lafayette Jefferson Booster Postponed
Thu. 15 vs. Carroll 5:00 PM W 5-0
Sat. 17 at NCC Tournament (Arsenal Tech) * TBA W 5-0
  at NCC Tournament (Muncie Central) TBA W 3-2
  at NCC Tournament (McCutcheon) TBA W 3-2
Tue. 20 vs. Kankakee Valley 6:00 PM W 5-0
Thu. 22 vs. Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 PM W 3-2
Sat. 24 vs. LaPorte 11:00 AM W 4-1
  vs. Valparaiso 2:30 PM W 3-2
Thu. 29 at Sectional (vs. Central Catholic) TBA W 3-2
Fri. 30 at Sectional (vs. West Lafayette) TBA W 4-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Sectional TBA
Tue. 4 at Regional TBA
Wed. 5 at Regional TBA
Sat. 8 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 15 at State (Team) TBA
Fri. 21 at State (Ind) TBA
Sat. 22 at State (Ind) TBA
 
August
Tue. 14 at Twin Lakes 4:30 PM W 3-0
Thu. 16 at West Lafayette 4:15 PM L 0-5
Sat. 18 at Fort Wayne Canterbury 9:30 AM W 3-2
  at Homestead 2:00 PM L 0-5
Tue. 21 vs. Lafayette Jefferson * 5:00 PM W 3-2
Thu. 23 vs. Kokomo * 5:00 PM W 3-2
Tue. 28 at Logansport * 5:00 PM W 4-1
Wed. 29 vs. Zionsville 4:45 PM L 0-5
 
September
Tue. 4 vs. Westfield 5:30 PM L 0-5
Wed. 5 at McCutcheon * 4:30 PM L 1-4
Thu. 13 vs. Carroll 5:00 PM W 5-0
Sat. 15 at NCC Tournament TBA 4th Place (1-2 Record)
Tue. 18 at Western 5:00 PM W 5-0
Wed. 19 vs. Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 PM W 4-1
Sat. 22 vs. LaPorte 11:00 AM W 3-2
  vs. Valparaiso 2:30 PM L 2-3
Thu. 27 at Sectional (vs. Lafayette Jeff) TBA L 1-4
Fri. 28 at Sectional TBA
Sat. 29 at Sectional TBA
 
October
Tue. 2 at Regional TBA
Wed. 3 at Regional TBA
Sat. 6 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 13 at State (Team) TBA
Fri. 19 at State (Individual) TBA
Sat. 20 at State (Individual) TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event