Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Mon. 17 at Lafayette Central Catholic 6:30 PM W, 3-2
  at Lafayette Central Catholic 5:00 PM
Thu. 20 vs. Northwestern 6:30 PM W, 9-1
  vs. Northwestern 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Terre Haute South 11:30 AM W, 5-0
  vs. Terre Haute South 10:00 AM W, 5-0
Thu. 27 vs. Logansport 7:00 PM W, 11-0
  vs. Logansport 5:30 PM W, 10-0
Sat. 29 vs. Twin Lakes 3:30 PM W, 7-0
  vs. Twin Lakes 2:30 PM
 
September
Wed. 2 at McCutcheon 6:30 PM W, 3-2
  at McCutcheon 5:00 PM W, 4-2
Thu. 3 at Western Boone 7:00 PM W, 5-1
  at Western Boone 5:30 PM W, 5-0
Sat. 5 at Evansville Memorial TBA L, 1-0
  at Guerrin Catholic TBA L, 7-1
  at Evansville Memorial TBA L, 7-2
  at Guerrin Catholic TBA L, 4-0
Thu. 10 at Lafayette Jefferson 5:30 PM W, 9-0
Sat. 12 at Brownsburg 12:30 PM W, 1-0
  at Brownsburg 11:00 am L, 2-0
Thu. 17 vs. Lafayette Jefferson 7:00 PM
  vs. Lafayette Jefferson 5:30 PM
Mon. 21 vs. Benton Central 6:30 PM W, 12-1
  vs. Benton Central Cancelled
Wed. 23 at Kokomo 6:30 PM
  at Kokomo 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 at NCC Tournement TBA
Mon. 28 at West Lafayette 6:30 PM
  at West Lafayette 5:00 PM
Wed. 30 vs. Fishers 7:00 PM
  vs. Fishers 5:30 PM
 
October
Mon. 5 vs. Sectionals TBA
Tue. 6 vs. Sectionals TBA
Thu. 8 vs. Sectionals TBA
Sat. 10 vs. Sectional Championship 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Regional TBA
Sat. 17 at Regional TBA
Sat. 24 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 31 at State TBA
 
August
Sat. 20 at Terre Haute South 11:30 AM W, 5-0
  at Terre Haute South 10:00 AM W, 7-0
Thu. 25 at Logansport * W, 9-0
  at Logansport * W, 9-0
Sat. 27 at Twin Lakes 10:00 AM W, 5-0
  at Twin Lakes 11:30 AM W, 5-0
Mon. 29 vs. Western Boone 7:00 PM W, 7-0
  vs. Western Boone W, 3-0
Wed. 31 vs. McCutcheon * 7:00 PM L, 3-2
  vs. McCutcheon * T, 1-1
 
September
Sat. 3 at Zionsville Invitational (vs. Noblesville) 9:45 AM T, 3-3
  at Zionsville Invitational (vs. Northview) 3:00 PM L, 4-0
  at Zionsville Invitational (vs. Brebeuf) 11:30 AM W, 1-0
  at Zionsville Invitational (vs. Zionsville) 4:30 PM W, 3-1
Thu. 8 at Lafayette Jefferson * W, 2-0
  at Lafayette Jefferson * T, 0-0
Wed. 14 vs. Lafayette Central Catholic 7:00 PM T, 0-0
  vs. Lafayette Central Catholic 5:30 PM W, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Northwestern Postponed
  at Northwestern Postponed
Tue. 20 vs. Brownsburg L, 3-1
  vs. Brownsburg W, 2-1
Wed. 21 vs. Kokomo * W, 10-0
  vs. Kokomo * W, 11-0
Sat. 24 vs. NCC Tournament (Marion) * 12:30 PM W, 4-1
  at NCC Tournament (McCutcheon) (NCC Champs) 7:00 PM W, 3-2
Mon. 26 vs. West Lafayette W, 4-0
  vs. West Lafayette W, 4-0
Wed. 28 at Fishers L, 2-0
  at Fishers T, 1-1
 
October
Mon. 3 vs. Sectional (vs. Lebanon) TBA W, 4-0
Tue. 4 vs. Sectional (vs. West Lafayette) TBA
Thu. 6 vs. Sectional TBA
Sat. 8 vs. Sectional TBA
Wed. 12 vs. Regional TBA
Sat. 15 at Regional TBA
Sat. 22 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 29 at State TBA
 
August
Sat. 11 at Terre Haute North 12:30 PM L 2-6
  at Terre Haute North 11:00 AM W 7-0
Tue. 21 vs. Illiana Christian 5:30 PM W 8-0
Thu. 23 at Logansport * 5:30 PM W 7-1
Mon. 27 vs. Western Boone 7:00 PM W 9-1
  vs. Western Boone 5:30 PM W 10-0
Wed. 29 vs. McCutcheon * 6:30 PM L 2-3
  vs. McCutcheon * 5:00 PM W 2-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at Zionsville Invitational TBD 0-1-1 Record
  at Zionsville Invitational TBA 1-1 Record
Thu. 6 at Lafayette Jefferson * 7:00 PM W 4-0
  at Lafayette Jefferson * 5:30 PM W 3-1
Mon. 10 vs. Faith Christian 6:00 PM W 1-0
Wed. 12 vs. Lafayette Central Catholic 6:00 PM W 3-0
Mon. 17 at Fishers 7:00 PM L 0-7
  at Fishers 5:30 PM T 0-0
Wed. 19 vs. Kokomo * 5:00 PM W 9-1
Sat. 22 at NCC Tournament (vs. Richmond) TBD W 3-0
  at NCC Tournament (vs. McCutcheon) TBD L 1-2
Tue. 25 vs. West Lafayette 5:30 PM W 4-2
Wed. 26 vs. West Lafayette 7:00 PM L 2-3
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Sectional (vs. McCutcheon) TBA W 2-1
Thu. 4 vs. Sectional (vs. Lafayette Jeff) TBA W 5-0
Sat. 6 vs. Sectional (vs. Kokomo) 4:00 PM W 4-0
Sat. 13 at Regional (vs. Fishers) TBA L 0-2
Sat. 20 at Semi-State TBA
Sat. 27 at State TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event