Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
April
Tue. 12 at Kankakee Valley 5:15 PM W 3-2
Thu. 14 vs. McCutcheon * 4:30 PM W 3-2
Sat. 16 at Brownsburg Invitational TBA 1-2 Record
Tue. 19 at Logansport * 5:30 PM W 5-0
Wed. 20 vs. Westfield Postponed
Sat. 23 at Hamilton Southeastern 1:30 PM L 0-5
Mon. 25 vs. Zionsville 5:00 PM L 1-4
Tue. 26 at Kokomo * 5:00 PM W 5-0
Thu. 28 vs. Lafayette Jefferson * 5:00 PM W 5-0
Sat. 30 vs. Roncalli Cancelled
 
May
Mon. 2 vs. Munster 3:30 PM L 2-3
Tue. 3 at Twin Lakes 4:30 PM W 4-1
Thu. 5 at West Lafayette 4:15 PM L 2-3
Sat. 7 at NCC Tournament * TBA 2nd Place
Wed. 11 at Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 PM W 5-0
Thu. 12 vs. Crawfordsville 5:45 PM L 1-4
Fri. 13 at North Montgomery Cancelled
Wed. 18 at Sectional TBA W 5-0
Thu. 19 at Sectional TBA
Fri. 20 at Sectional TBA
Sat. 21 at Sectional TBA
Tue. 24 at Regional TBA
Wed. 25 at Regional TBA
Sat. 28 at Semi-State TBA
 
June
Sat. 4 at State TBA
Fri. 10 at State TBA
Sat. 11 at State TBA
 
April
Sat. 8 vs. Munster 10:30 AM L 2-3
Wed. 12 vs. West Lafayette 4:15 PM L 1-4
Thu. 13 at McCutcheon 4:30 PM W 5-0
Sat. 15 at Brownsburg Invit. TBA L 1-4
Tue. 18 vs. Logansport 5:30 PM W 5-0
Wed. 19 at Westfield 5:30 PM W 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. Hamilton Southeastern 10:00 AM L 2-3
Tue. 25 vs. Kokomo 5:00 PM W 5-0
Thu. 27 at Zionsville 5:00 PM L 2-3
 
May
Tue. 2 vs. North Montgomery 5:00 PM W 3-2
Wed. 3 at Lafayette Jefferson * 5:00 PM W 4-1
Sat. 6 vs. NCC Tournament (vs. Richmond) TBA W 5-0
  at NCC Tournament (vs. Marion) TBA L 2-3
Tue. 9 vs. Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 PM W 5-0
Wed. 10 vs. Twin Lakes 5:00 PM W 5-0
Thu. 11 at Crawfordsville 4:30 PM W 4-1
Fri. 12 vs. Kankakee Valley 5:30 PM W 3-2
Wed. 17 at Sectional (vs. McCutcheon) TBA W 3-2
Fri. 19 at Sectional (vs. Lafayette Jefferson) TBA W 3-2
Sat. 20 at Sectional (vs. West Lafayette) TBA L 2-3
Tue. 23 at Regional TBA
Wed. 24 at Regional TBA
Sat. 27 at Semi-State TBA
  at Semi-State TBA
 
June
Sat. 3 at State TBA
Fri. 9 at State TBA
Sat. 10 at State TBA
 
April
Mon. 9 at West Lafayette 4:15 PM L 1-4
Thu. 12 vs. McCutcheon * 4:30 PM W 4-1
Wed. 18 vs. Westfield 5:30 PM W 5-0
Fri. 20 at Logansport * 5:00 PM W 5-0
Wed. 25 at Kokomo * 5:30 PM W 5-0
Fri. 27 vs. Lafayette Jefferson * 5:00 PM W 5-0
Sat. 28 at Homestead Invit 8:30 AM 3rd Place
 
May
Tue. 1 at North Montgomery 5:00 PM W 5-0
Sat. 5 at NCC Tournament TBA 1st Place
Mon. 7 vs. Munster 3:30 PM L 1-4
Tue. 8 at Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 PM W 4-1
Wed. 9 at Twin Lakes 5:30 PM W 5-0
Thu. 10 vs. Crawfordsville 4:30 PM W 5-0
* Conference
Bold team: Home event