Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
vs City / County Meet
5:00PM
Cancelled

vs City / County Meet
5:00PM
Cancelled

vs Logansport
5:00PM
W 5-0

vs McCutcheon
6:30PM
W 2-0

at Hamilton Southeastern
6:30 PM
L 0-3

at Hamilton Southeastern
5:30 PM
L 0-2

at Hamilton Southeastern
5:30 PM
L 0-2

vs McCutcheon
5:00PM
Cancelled
4
at Zionsville
4:45PM
L 2-3

at McCutcheon
6:30PM
W 2-0

at McCutcheon
5:00PM
W 3-2

at McCutcheon
6:00 PM
L 1-2
5
vs Rensselaer
7:30PM
W 3-1

vs Rensselaer
6:00PM
W 5-0
6
at Zionsville Invite (vs. Zionsville)
8:30 PM
L 0-4
7
vs HHS Invit
9:00AM
6th Place

vs HHS Invit
9:00AM
3rd Place

at Zionsville Invite (vs. Avon)
4:45 PM
L 0-3

at Zionsville Invite (vs. Zionsville)
9:45 am

at Zionsville Invite (vs. Carmel Gold)
3:00 PM

at McCutcheon Invite
9:00 AM
Crown Point L 0-2, Fishers L 1-2, Pike W 2-0, Logansport W 2-1
8
9
vs North Montgomery
4:15PM
W 177-238
10
vs Lafayette Jefferson
4:30PM
W 174-182

at Westfield
5:00PM
L 2-3

at Lafayette Jeff
7:00PM
W 1-0

at Logansport
7:00 PM
W 3-0

at Logansport
6:00 PM
W 2-0

at Logansport
6:00 PM
W 2-0

at Lafayette Jefferson
5:30PM
W 6-0
11
vs Twin Lakes
4:30PM
W 172-193

vs McCutcheon
4:30PM
W 4-1
12
vs Lafayette Jefferson
7:00PM
W 5-0

vs Lafayette Jefferson
5:30PM
W 3-2

vs Avon
7:00PM
W 3-2

vs Avon
5:30PM
L 0-2
13
14
at IWU Invit
9:00AM
3rd place

at IWU Invit
9:00AM
2nd place

at Lafayette Jefferson Invit
9:00AM
1st place

vs Harrison Invitational
9:00 AM
15
16
vs NCC Tournament
10:00AM
3rd place

at Faith Christian
6:00PM
17
at Zionsville
7:00 PM
L 0-3

at Zionsville
6:00 PM
L 0-2

at Zionsville
6:00 PM
L 0-2
18
at City Tournament
4:30PM

at Lafayette Central Catholic
5:30PM
W 7-2
19
at City Tournament
4:30PM
1st place

at Carroll
5:00PM
W 5-0

at Western Boone
5:30pm
W 9-0

at Western Boone
7:00PM

at West Lafayette
6:30pm
L 0-2

vs McCutcheon
7:00 PM
L 0-3

vs McCutcheon
6:00 PM
L 0-2

vs McCutcheon
6:00 PM
W 2-0

at West Lafayette
5:00PM
W 2-0
20
21
at New Prairie Invit
9:00AM

at New Prairie Invit
9:00AM

at NCC Tournament
TBA

at Chesterton
12:30PM

at Lake Central
6:30PM

at Lafayette Jefferson Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Harrison Invitational
9:00 AM

at Chesteron
11:00AM

at Lake Central
5:00PM
22
23
at Sectional
TBA

vs Fishers
7:30PM

vs Fishers
6:00 PM

vs Rossville
7:00 PM

vs Rossville
6:00 PM
24
vs Western
5:00PM

vs Logansport
7:00PM

at Western Boone
7:00 PM

at Western Boone
6:00 PM

vs Logansport
5:30PM
25
at Lafayette Central Catholic
4:30PM

at Kokomo
5:00PM
26
at Lafayette Jefferson
7:00 PM

at Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM

at Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM
27
28
at Culver Invit
8:45AM

at Culver Invit
8:45AM

at Regional
TBA

vs LaPorte
11:00AM

vs Valparaiso
2:30PM

vs NCC Tournament
TBA

vs NCC Tournament
TBA

at Zionsville Invitational
8:30 AM
29
30
1
at West Lafayette
6:30PM

at West Lafayette
5:00PM

vs Carmel
7:00PM

vs Kokomo
7:00 PM

vs Kokomo
6:00 PM

vs Kokomo
6:00 PM

vs Carmel
5:30PM
2
3
vs Sectional
TBA

vs Northwestern
7:00 PM

vs Northwestern
6:00 PM

vs Northwestern
6:00 PM
4
vs State
TBA

vs Sectional
TBA
5
vs NCC Meet
TBA

vs NCC Meet
TBA

vs State
TBA

vs Sectional
TBA

at Lafayette Jefferson Invit
8:15AM

at Lafayette Jefferson Invitational
9:00 AM

at West Lafayette Invit
9:00AM